Heren - P2B - 1ste Ploeg

                                                    

 

                                                            

 

 

                                                                   

     

                                                                         foto kern 2016 - 2017

Uitslagen 

 

Volgende wedstrijden 
 

WEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
Meise A - Machelen...-...
Steenhuffel - Rode-De Hoek A...-...
Huldenberg A - Lembeek...-...
Wambeek - Kester-Gooik...-...
Oetingen - Gr.-Dilbeek A...-...
Leeuw A - Teralfene...-...
D. Pamel A - Melsbroek...-...
Herne - BOKA Utd A...-...
Terv.-Duisburg A - Ternat...-...

 

Stand

# GSWVGDSP
1Melsbroek33236481/3973
2Terv.-Duisburg A33197779/5164
3Ternat331641364/3361
4BOKA Utd A331810568/5459
5Meise A33178856/3759
6Wambeek331710658/4857
7Rode-De Hoek A331412757/5249
8Huldenberg A331412752/5449
9Kester-Gooik331416355/5045
10Steenhuffel331315546/5144
11Oetingen331213844/4644
12Gr.-Dilbeek A331215660/5942
13D. Pamel A331118463/8137
14Leeuw A331016747/7137
15Machelen331018549/6735
16Teralfene33816945/5733
17Herne33619838/6126
18Lembeek33524429/8019

 

Datum Uitslag
28-08-201615:00
DEND.PAMEL A

Gery Feldgrill (2x) , DE ROECK Willem
 

KV.KESTER-GOOIK

 
0   - 3 

01-09-2016
 
19:00SK.LEEUW A
 

KV.KESTER-GOOIK
1  - 0 
04-09-201615:00
KV.KESTER-GOOIK
Arne Vanguchte, Kevin Segers 
 
KCS.MACHELEN
2  - 2 
11-09-201615:00BOKA UNITED A
KV.KESTER-GOOIK

DE ROECK Willem
 
2  - 1 

18-09-2016

:00

KV.KESTER-GOOIK

De ROECK Willem, Van Rossem (2x)
 
KFC.MEISE A
3  - 1  

25-09-2016

15:00
KV.KESTER-GOOIK

DE Roeck Willem
 
FC.MELSBROEK
1  - 2 

 

02-10-2016


15:00

KV.KESTER-GOOIK
L.TERALFENE A

DE ROECK Willem, Arne Vanguchte,
Ruben Bavegems
3  - 1 

 

09-10-2016


15:00
KSK.L.TERNAT AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
FELDGRILL Gery
4  - 1 
16-10-2016
15:00
KV.KESTER-GOOIKKFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK A
2  - 0 
23-10-201615:00
KFC.AV.LEMBEEK A

 
KV.KESTER-GOOIK
Ruben Bavegec
0  - 1
30-10-201615:00
.KESTER-GOOIK
De Roeck Willem, Arne Vanguchte,
Tim Retoré

 
VC.GROOT-DILBEEK A
3  - 1 
06-11-201614:30SK.OETINGEN VC
KV.KESTER-GOOIK
 
 
1  - 0 
13-11-201614:30
KV.KESTER-GOOIK
Vanderstocken, Van Rossem,
De Roeck

 
OHR.HULDENBERG A
3  - 0 
19-11-201619:30SK.STEENHUFFEL AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
2  - 0 
27-11-201614:30KV.KESTER-GOOIKKV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG A
0  - 1 
04-12-201614:30FC.HERNE AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
1  - 0 
11-12-201614:30
KV.KESTER-GOOIK
Jente Schoukens 
KFC.WAMBEEK A
1  - 3 
08-01-201714:30KV.KESTER-GOOIK
De Roeck Willem
DEND.PAMEL A
1  - 5
15-01-201714:30KCS.MACHELENKV.KESTER-GOOIK
  Afgelast 
22-01-201715:00
KV.KESTER-GOOIK 
Gianni Luyckx, Segers, Baevegems
 
BOKA UNITED A
3  - 2 
29-01-201715:00FC.MELSBROEKKV.KESTER-GOOIK
2  -  0
05-02-201715:00L.TERALFENE A
KV.KESTER-GOOIK
Van Rossem (3) , Bavegems
 
0  - 4
12-02-201715:00KV.KESTER-GOOIKKSK.L.TERNAT A
0  - 0 
19-02-201715:00KFC.RHODIENNE-DE HOEK AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
Neetens 
1  - 1 
26-02-201715:00KV.KESTER-GOOIK
Arne Vanguchte, De Roeck Willem
KFC.AV.LEMBEEK A
2  - 0
12-03-201715:00VC.GROOT-DILBEEK AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
Bavegems (2x) , De RoeckWillem
5 -  3
19-03-201715:00KV.KESTER-GOOIKSK.OETINGEN VC
Neetens
1  -  0
25-03-201720:00OHR.HULDENBERG AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
Vandercammen, Van Rossem, De Roeck ,
Vandervelde
 
1  - 4
09-04-201715:00KV.KESTER-GOOIK
Van Rossem , De RoeckWillem,
Schoukens Michael
SK.STEENHUFFEL A
 
3  - 1 
23-04-201714:30KV.TERVUREN-DUISBURG AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
De Roeck Willem
2 - 1  
30-04-201715:00KV.KESTER-GOOIKFC.HERNE A
Bavegems, Arne Vanguchte (2 x)
 
4  - 2 
07-05-201715:00KFC.MEISE AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
2 - 1 
14-05-201715:00KV.KESTER-GOOIKSK.LEEUW A
3 - 0
21-05-201715:00KFC.WAMBEEK AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
3 - 1

 

 

 

                                                   
         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                               TECHNISCHE STAF

 
Trainer KVKG       PARIDAENS Tony
Assistent-Trainer    VIERENDEEL Danny
Keeperstrainer    WEEMAELS Pascal
Ploegafgevaardigde   BELLEMANS Jens
Ploegafgevaardigde   LUYCKX Theo
Kinesitherapeut    NIEMEGEERTS Nele
Kinesitherapeut    SCHEERLINCK Koen

 

                     


                                                           
             BEKER VAN BRABANT 


 

Datum UitslagStrafschoppen
03-08-201619:00KV.KESTER-GOOIKRSC.IXELLES A
 
2  -  1
5  -  2
07-08-201616:00CROSSING SCHAERBEEK AKV.KESTER-GOOIK

Arne Vanguchte, Van Rossem,
Feldgrill Gery
 
1  -  3
0  -  2
14-08-201616:00KV.KESTER-GOOIKRSD.JETTE A
 1 -  4
5  -  3
21-08-201616:00RCS.WAYS-GENAPPE AKV.KESTER-GOOIK
1  -  2
  -  
 

                           

 

VOORBEREIDINGSPROGRAMMA 
 

vr 22/07 19u30 Training zo 24/07 10u00 Training
di 26/07 19u30 Training wo 27/07 19u30 Training 
do 28/07 19u45 KVKG-KFCMZ Tollembeek (3de P.)  4 - 0
vr 29/07 tot en met 31/07 STAGE OOSTENDE
vr 29/07 20u00 KWS Oudenburg (2de P.)-KVKG za   0 - 4
za 30/07 11u00 Training 
di 02/08 19u30 Training 
woe 3/8 19:00 KVKG - Ixelles
do 04/08 19u45 KVKG-EC Oudenhove (3de P.) 
do 04/08 19u45 KVKG (res.)-EC Oudenhove (res.)
vr 05/08 19u30 Training 
Zo 07/08 16u00 Wedstrijd 2 Beker van Brabant
di 09/08 19u30 Training 
wo10/08 19u30 KVKG (res.)-SK Leeuw (res.) 
do 11/08 19u30 SK Lebeke-Aalst (2de P.)-KVKG  4 - 1
vr 12/08 19u30 Training 
zo 14/08 16u00 Wedstrijd 3 Beker van Brabant
di 16/08 19u30 Training 
do 18/08 19u30 KHO Huizingen (3de P.)-KVKG   2 - 2
vr 19/08 19u00 Training + BBQ 
zo 21/08 16u00 Wedstrijd 4 Beker van Brabant
di 23/08 19u30 Training do 25/08 19u30 Training 
vr 26/08 19u30 Training zo 28/08
15u00 START COMPETITIE

 

 


 

TRANSFERS
 
INKOMENDE TRANSFERS
 
BAEVEGEMS Ruben   KFC Lennik
THYSENS Mats  KSKL Ternat
VANDEVELDE Gunther   SK Leeuw
VANDERVELDEN Anthony  Verbr. Beersel-Drogenbos
VAN ROSSEM Kenneth   Leeuwkens Teralfene
SEGERS Kevin    SK Oetingen
DE KNIJF Kevin    Jeugd KVKG
 
De Schryver  Jonas   Jeugd KVKG
TIELEMANS Stan    Jeugd KVKG
HENRIET Valentin    Jeugd KVKG
 
UITGAANDE TRANSFERS
 
SLEEWAEGEN Bert   KSKL Ternat
DE VUYST Orry    FC Herne
WAUTERS Thomas   Avenir Lembeek
OZTURK Emre  Sporting Club Vilvoorde
LEUCKX Yarne    KFC Wambeek


                          

                                                          SPELERSKERN

    1  BAEVEGEMS Ruben 1993

    2  BEYAERT Jarne      1998

      3  DE KNIJF Kevin        1999

       4  DE ROECK Willem     1994

      5  De Schryver Jonas  2000

      6  DEWULF Stijn          1989

     7  FELDGRILL Gery      1981

       8  HENRIET Romain      1990

       9  HENRIET Valentin     1996

      10  LEBEGGE Johnny       1979

      11  LUYCKX Gianni         1992

       12  NEETENS Yordi           1997

         13  PASTELEURS Jorne     1998 

14  RETORE Tim      1995

        15  SCHOUKENS Jente     1994

           16  SCHOUKENS Michael     1981

17  SEGERS Kevin      1984

 18  THYSENS Mats      1998

   19  TIELEMANS Stan      1998

              20  VANDERCAMMEN Jonas    1994

                   21  VANDERSTOCKEN Thomas    1988

               22  VANDEVELDE Gunther     1989

                 23  VANDERVELDEN Anthony    1988

            24  VANDERVELDE Jordy     1995

        25  VANGUCHTE Arne     1994

              26  VANHERBERGEN Kenny    1990

             27  VAN ROSSEM Kenneth     1990

 28  VERBEKE Pieter      1995

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

                                                            

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

Assistent-Trainer - Theo Luyckx
0478 / 37 49 45


Keepertrainer : Pascal Weemaels
0495 / 77 88 25



 

Afgevaardigde : Jens Bellemans

 

SPELERSKERN KV KESTER-GOOIK A 2013-2014 

 

SLEEUWAEGEN BERT

DE VUYST ORRY

VANDERSTOCKEN THOMAS

DEVERT NATHAN

WAUTERS THOMAS

VAN STICHEL DAVY 
                                                                   
 

DE ROECK Willem 1994


 

DE VITS Jordi 1994

 

DEWULF Stijn 1989

 voorheen  Boka United

 

FELDGRILL Gery 1981

 


HENRIET Romain 1990

 

 


LEBEGGE Johnny 1979

 

LEUCKX Yarne 1997

 

LUYCKX Gianni 1992

 

  NEETENS Yordi 1996
 voorheen Diegem Sport

 

  OZTURK Emre 1987

PASTELEURS Jorne 1998

 

SCHOUKENS Michael 1981


SCHOUKENS Jente 1994


VANDERCAMMEN Jonas 1994


 

VANDERVELDE Jordy 1995

 

VANGUCHTE Arne 1994

 

VANHERBERGEN Kenny 1990


VERBEKE Pieter 1995
voorheen 
RWDM Brussels